The Final Results:

Skate street

1. Tomas Vintr CZE
2. Enis Fazilov FIN
3. Harri Puupponen FIN
4. Madars Apse LAT
5. Chris Aström SWE
6. Julian Dykmans BEL
7. Samu Karvonen FIN
8. Wille Mäkelä FIN
9. Jürgen Horrwath GER
10. Mack McKelton GER
11. Jani Laitiala FIN
12 Jyri Pitkänen FIN
13. Eero Anttila FIN
14. George Agonkouin FRA
15. Hugo Liard  FRA
16. Howard Cooke GBR
17. Marc Haziza FRA
18. Skäbä FIN
19. Teemu Korhonen FIN
20. Petr Molec SLK
21. Chris Pfanner AUT
22. Chris Oliver GBR
23. Jouni Salo FIN
24. Martin Gustavsson SWE
25. Gabriel Engelke NOR
26. Gena Kakusha RUS
27. Mikko Koski FIN
28. Jarkko Poropudas FIN
29. Henrik Gross EST
30. Jussi Rossi FIN
31. Ross McGouran GBR
32. Juhani Salo FIN
33. Foppa Forsberg SWE
34. Lukas Danek CZE
35. Antti Leinonen FIN
36. Simo Mäkela FIN
37. Rainer Karmann EST
38. Risto Kozer EST
39. Danny Wainwright GBR
40. Andry Pikhof EST
41. Aleksandr Tubin EST
42. Tuomas Höglund FIN
43. Alexey Strukov RUS
44. Toms Gabliks LAT
45. Rudolfs Hencels LAT
46. Kaarel Lugus EST
47. Kenny Reed USA
48. Mikko Kostamo FIN
49. Ats Luik EST
50. Boris Berestov RUS
51. Sami Miettinen FIN
52. Dmitri Igolkin EST
53. Marko Sirel EST
54. Zena Korzuns LAT
55. Ahto Eller EST
56. Martin Halumets EST
57. Javier Mendizabal ESP
58. Robert Linna EST
59. Paul Ahero FIN
60. Stephan Günther GER

Snickers best trick:
Chris Oliver - Kickflip backside nosegrind into hubba

BMX vert
1. Simon Tabron GBR
2. Zach Shaw GBR
3. Jean-Marie Bärtch SWI
4. Ronnie Remo GBR
5. Tim Eichert GER
6. Aze Etzold GER
7. Anthony Pill GBR
8. Chris Mahoney GBR

BMX street
1. Ryan Nyquist USA
2. Gary Young USA
3. Benny Korthaus GER
4. Josh Harrington USA
5. Kye Forte GBR
6. Chris Mahoney GBR
7. Mark König GER
8. Bjoern Heyer GER
9. Jan Janecka CZE
10. Michal Beran CZE
11. Sergej Geier GER
12. Björn Mager GER
13. Ben Shenker GER
14. Aze Etzold GER
15 .Clint Millar AUS
16. Ben Manuel GBR
--------------------------------
17. Tobias Wicke GER (finalist but injured)
18. Scott Malyon GBR (finalist but injured)
--------------------------------
19. Jan Martinek CZE
20. Jim Cielencki USA
21. Will Jackson GBR
22. Timm Wiegman GER
23. Ruslans Kurilins LAT
24. Benny Paulsen GER
25. Josh Elkington GBR
26. Mitch Yeates GBR
27. Janek Pietruczuk POL
28. Christian Ziegler GER
29. Aivars Sneiders LAT
30. Chris Martatos GRE
31. Stefan Marker GER
32. Leo Forte GBR
33. Fox Skupin CZE
34. Senad Grosic AUT
35. Vasili Borisenko RUS
36. Robin Fenlon GBR
37. Oskars Zajarskis LAT
38. David Panka CZE
39. Raigo Suija EST
40. Gregor Podlesny RUS
41. Niels Thanild DEN
42. Travis Johnston AUS
43. Denis Osipovic LAT
44. Ingvar Neuman EST
45. Phil Aller GBR
46. Kai Kuusiso FIN
47. Lauri Post EST
48. Alexander Sokolai RUS
49. Niclas Storås FIN
50. Dmitri Gorjajev EST
51. Martin Sleja LAT
52. Vladimir Kosyakov RUS
53. Alan Peterson DEN
54. Alan Silman EST
55. Mikko Lehto FIN
56. Raimonds Juska LAT
57. Lars Sjöholm SWE
58. Kimmo Tenhunen FIN
59. Viktor Ignatenko EST
60. Anton Ardel EST
61. Max Henning GER
62. Nikita Beloous RUS
63. Anthony Pill GBR

Girls skate street:
1. Evelin Bouillart BEL
2. Aleksandra Smirnova EST
3. Ursula Värv EST
4. Kristel Orasmäe EST